№ | имя фамилия | позиция | скилл | возраст | информация | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Младен Маткович | GK | 72.3 | 34 | |||||
24 | Кенан Тополович | GK | 67.5 | 26 | |||||
25 | Йосип Силич | GK | 66.3 | 24 | |||||
1 | Мислав Коморски | CD DM | 76.4 | 32 | |||||
5 | Херди Пренга | CD | 76.3 | 29 | |||||
8 | Рафаэль Фрамбергер | RD RM | 75.8 | 28 | |||||
35 | Евгений Мартыненко | CD | 74.2 | 30 | |||||
10 | Антонио Босец | RD LD | 73.6 | 26 | |||||
17 | Томислав Валентич | LD | 69.9 | 29 | |||||
13 | Иван Челикович | LD LM | 68.2 | 35 | |||||
19 | Томислав Харамустек | LD LM | 68.1 | 30 | |||||
21 | Ведран Далич | CD DM | 68.0 | 28 | |||||
28 | Яков Карабатич | CD | 64.3 | 24 | |||||
30 | Матия Коларич | RD RM | 62.8 | 28 | |||||
31 | Иван Некич | CD | 62.7 | 23 | |||||
34 | Бранимир Баришич | CD DM | 61.1 | 25 | |||||
6 | Нолан Мбемба | DM CM | 76.0 | 29 | |||||
4 | Марко Вукчевич | RM LM | 76.0 | 30 | |||||
Георгий Абурджания | CM AM | 76.0 | 29 | ||||||
14 | Игор Постоньски | DM | 72.1 | 29 | |||||
Марко Бурзанович | CM AM | 71.8 | 26 | ||||||
16 | Влатко Блажевич | LM | 71.0 | 29 | |||||
23 | Карло Мухар | DM | 67.5 | 28 | |||||
20 | Ли Чун Ву | CM | 67.5 | 30 | |||||
26 | Иван Посавец | AM RM | 65.6 | 25 | |||||
27 | Мартин Слогар | CM | 64.4 | 23 | |||||
29 | Агон Элези | DM CM | 63.5 | 23 | |||||
32 | Ловро Бановец | RM LM | 62.3 | 22 | |||||
9 | Теофилус Соломон | ST LM | 74.1 | 28 | |||||
3 | Рикки Вольфсвинкел | ST | 72.9 | 35 | |||||
12 | Комнен Андрич | ST LM | 72.6 | 28 | |||||
22 | Иван Мамут | ST | 67.8 | 27 | |||||
18 | Марин Зулим | ST | 67.7 | 32 | |||||
33 | Карло Перич | ST | 62.1 | 23 |
Т. Соломон | 9 | |
Г. Абурджания | 2 | |
Р. Фрамбергер | 1 | |
Р. Вольфсвинкел | 1 | |
М. Бурзанович | 1 | |
полный список |
Таблица | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Горица | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Рудеш | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Славен Белупо | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Вараждин | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Истра | 9 |
Результаты | ||
---|---|---|
Локомотива Загреб | 2 : 0 | |
Горица | 2 : 1 | |
Осиек | 0 : 3 | |
Риека | 4 : 0 | |
Хайдук Сплит | 0 : 5 | |