Премьер-ЛигаАнглияТаблица Все игры Форма Регламент Результаты Статистика лиги Трансферы сезона Форум |
Тур 1 09.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 1 : 0 | Арсенал | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 1 : 1 | Саутгемптон | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 1 : 3 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Суонси Сити | 1 : 3 | Челси | |||
Брайтон | 2 : 3 | Сандерленд | |||
Бернли | 3 : 1 | Сток Сити | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 1 : 0 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 1 | Борнмут | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 2 : 1 | Эвертон | |||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 0 : 3 | Ливерпуль |
Тур 2 13.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Эвертон | 4 : 1 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Борнмут | 1 : 3 | Ливерпуль | |||
Сандерленд | 1 : 0 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Сток Сити | 1 : 3 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 2 : 2 | Брайтон | |||
Челси | 4 : 0 | Бернли | |||
Манчестер Сити | 3 : 0 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Арсенал | 3 : 1 | Суонси Сити | |||
Саутгемптон | 2 : 0 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 2 : 1 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед |
Тур 3 16.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 1 : 2 | Борнмут | |||
Эвертон | 2 : 0 | Сандерленд | |||
Ливерпуль | 4 : 1 | Сток Сити | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 4 : 2 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 5 | Челси | |||
Брайтон | 0 : 3 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Бернли | 1 : 3 | Арсенал | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 1 : 0 | Саутгемптон | |||
Суонси Сити | 1 : 5 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 1 : 5 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед |
Тур 4 20.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сандерленд | 3 : 2 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Сток Сити | 1 : 1 | Борнмут | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 1 : 1 | Эвертон | |||
Челси | 0 : 1 | Ливерпуль | |||
Манчестер Сити | 2 : 0 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Арсенал | 2 : 2 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Саутгемптон | 2 : 2 | Брайтон | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 3 : 3 | Бернли | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 3 : 2 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 3 : 3 | Суонси Сити |
Тур 5 23.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 0 : 1 | Сток Сити | |||
Сандерленд | 2 : 2 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Борнмут | 1 : 2 | Челси | |||
Эвертон | 0 : 3 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Ливерпуль | 1 : 1 | Арсенал | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 4 : 1 | Саутгемптон | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Брайтон | 3 : 2 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Бернли | 3 : 1 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 2 : 1 | Суонси Сити |
Тур 6 27.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Арсенал | 3 : 1 | Борнмут | |||
Саутгемптон | 1 : 1 | Эвертон | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 1 : 2 | Ливерпуль | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 3 : 1 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 2 : 2 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Суонси Сити | 1 : 4 | Брайтон | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 1 : 1 | Бернли | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 3 : 2 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Челси | 4 : 1 | Сток Сити | |||
Манчестер Сити | 2 : 1 | Сандерленд |
Тур 7 30.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 0 : 4 | Челси | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 1 : 3 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Сток Сити | 1 : 4 | Арсенал | |||
Сандерленд | 1 : 3 | Саутгемптон | |||
Борнмут | 0 : 2 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Эвертон | 3 : 1 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Ливерпуль | 3 : 0 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Суонси Сити | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Брайтон | 2 : 0 | Бернли |
Тур 8 03.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Манчестер Сити | 2 : 0 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Арсенал | 1 : 1 | Челси | |||
Саутгемптон | 3 : 0 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 4 : 3 | Сток Сити | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 2 : 2 | Сандерленд | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 2 : 4 | Борнмут | |||
Суонси Сити | 3 : 3 | Эвертон | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 3 : 2 | Ливерпуль | |||
Бернли | 1 : 0 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Брайтон | 2 : 0 | Лидс Юнайтед |
Тур 9 06.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 0 : 3 | Арсенал | |||
Манчестер Сити | 2 : 1 | Саутгемптон | |||
Челси | 0 : 1 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 3 : 3 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Сток Сити | 3 : 2 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Сандерленд | 2 : 1 | Суонси Сити | |||
Борнмут | 2 : 2 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Эвертон | 1 : 0 | Бернли | |||
Ливерпуль | 1 : 1 | Брайтон | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 3 : 1 | Лидс Юнайтед |
Тур 10 10.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Саутгемптон | 1 : 1 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 2 : 4 | Арсенал | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 2 : 2 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 0 : 3 | Челси | |||
Суонси Сити | 2 : 2 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 3 : 1 | Сток Сити | |||
Бернли | 2 : 1 | Сандерленд | |||
Брайтон | 1 : 0 | Борнмут | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Эвертон | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Ливерпуль |
Тур 11 13.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 0 : 2 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Саутгемптон | 1 : 1 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Арсенал | 4 : 2 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Манчестер Сити | 3 : 2 | Суонси Сити | |||
Челси | 3 : 1 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 2 : 2 | Бернли | |||
Сток Сити | 3 : 0 | Брайтон | |||
Сандерленд | 2 : 2 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Борнмут | 2 : 3 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Эвертон | 2 : 3 | Ливерпуль |
Тур 12 17.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 3 : 1 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 1 : 3 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Суонси Сити | 1 : 1 | Саутгемптон | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 3 : 1 | Арсенал | |||
Бернли | 1 : 2 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Брайтон | 0 : 2 | Челси | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 3 : 1 | Сток Сити | |||
Ливерпуль | 3 : 1 | Сандерленд | |||
Эвертон | 1 : 1 | Борнмут |
Тур 13 24.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 4 : 2 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 4 : 1 | Суонси Сити | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 1 : 1 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Саутгемптон | 0 : 1 | Бернли | |||
Арсенал | 0 : 2 | Брайтон | |||
Манчестер Сити | 2 : 1 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Челси | 2 : 1 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Сандерленд | 2 : 1 | Борнмут | |||
Сток Сити | 0 : 3 | Эвертон | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 1 : 3 | Ливерпуль |
Тур 14 03.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сандерленд | 2 : 1 | Сток Сити | |||
Борнмут | 2 : 2 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Эвертон | 0 : 2 | Челси | |||
Ливерпуль | 1 : 0 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 2 : 3 | Арсенал | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 0 | Саутгемптон | |||
Брайтон | 1 : 2 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Бернли | 0 : 3 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 2 : 2 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Суонси Сити | 2 : 1 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс |
Тур 15 06.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 2 : 3 | Сток Сити | |||
Челси | 3 : 1 | Сандерленд | |||
Манчестер Сити | 3 : 0 | Борнмут | |||
Арсенал | 3 : 2 | Эвертон | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 1 : 1 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Саутгемптон | 2 : 5 | Ливерпуль | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 2 : 4 | Брайтон | |||
Суонси Сити | 1 : 1 | Бернли | |||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 2 : 3 | Вулверхэмптон |
Тур 16 17.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 2 : 4 | Челси | |||
Сток Сити | 0 : 2 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Сандерленд | 0 : 3 | Арсенал | |||
Борнмут | 2 : 0 | Саутгемптон | |||
Эвертон | 0 : 3 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Ливерпуль | 1 : 4 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 3 : 0 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 0 | Суонси Сити | |||
Брайтон | 1 : 1 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Бернли | 1 : 2 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс |
Тур 17 24.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Манчестер Сити | 0 : 0 | Челси | |||
Арсенал | 0 : 2 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Саутгемптон | 0 : 1 | Сток Сити | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 4 : 2 | Сандерленд | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 2 : 1 | Борнмут | |||
Суонси Сити | 1 : 4 | Ливерпуль | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 2 : 3 | Эвертон | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 1 : 2 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 0 : 3 | Брайтон | |||
Бернли | 0 : 3 | Лидс Юнайтед |
Тур 18 27.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Манчестер Сити | 2 : 1 | Арсенал | |||
Челси | 3 : 1 | Саутгемптон | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 0 : 5 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Сток Сити | 2 : 2 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Сандерленд | 2 : 2 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Борнмут | 3 : 1 | Суонси Сити | |||
Ливерпуль | 5 : 0 | Бернли | |||
Эвертон | 1 : 1 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 3 : 1 | Брайтон | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 2 : 1 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс |
Тур 19 31.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Саутгемптон | 1 : 4 | Арсенал | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 1 : 0 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 0 : 3 | Челси | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 4 : 3 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Суонси Сити | 2 : 0 | Сток Сити | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 3 : 1 | Сандерленд | |||
Бернли | 0 : 0 | Борнмут | |||
Брайтон | 0 : 3 | Эвертон | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 3 | Ливерпуль | |||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 0 : 3 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Тур 20 03.04.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Саутгемптон | 2 : 2 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Арсенал | 3 : 2 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Манчестер Сити | 3 : 4 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Челси | 2 : 2 | Суонси Сити | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 3 : 3 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Сток Сити | 1 : 2 | Бернли | |||
Сандерленд | 1 : 3 | Брайтон | |||
Борнмут | 1 : 0 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Эвертон | 0 : 0 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Ливерпуль | 4 : 1 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс |
Тур 21 07.04.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 0 : 2 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 4 : 1 | Саутгемптон | |||
Суонси Сити | 1 : 2 | Арсенал | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 1 : 2 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Бернли | 2 : 4 | Челси | |||
Брайтон | 3 : 1 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 0 | Сток Сити | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 4 : 1 | Сандерленд | |||
Ливерпуль | 3 : 0 | Борнмут | |||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 1 : 2 | Эвертон |
Тур 22 10.04.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 5 : 0 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 5 : 1 | Суонси Сити | |||
Саутгемптон | 0 : 1 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Арсенал | 3 : 1 | Бернли | |||
Манчестер Сити | 0 : 2 | Брайтон | |||
Челси | 2 : 1 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 1 : 3 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Сток Сити | 0 : 3 | Ливерпуль | |||
Сандерленд | 1 : 2 | Эвертон | |||
Борнмут | 4 : 0 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс |
Тур 23 14.04.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бернли | 1 : 2 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 2 : 2 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Суонси Сити | 2 : 4 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Эвертон | 5 : 1 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Ливерпуль | 1 : 1 | Челси | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 1 : 4 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 0 : 2 | Арсенал | |||
Брайтон | 0 : 1 | Саутгемптон | |||
Борнмут | 0 : 0 | Сток Сити | |||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 0 : 1 | Сандерленд |
Тур 24 17.04.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сток Сити | 2 : 1 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Сандерленд | |||
Челси | 4 : 0 | Борнмут | |||
Манчестер Сити | 3 : 2 | Эвертон | |||
Арсенал | 2 : 1 | Ливерпуль | |||
Саутгемптон | 2 : 3 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 4 : 1 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 2 : 0 | Брайтон | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 3 : 0 | Бернли | |||
Суонси Сити | 2 : 2 | Вулверхэмптон |
Тур 25 21.04.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 1 : 2 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Сток Сити | 1 : 2 | Челси | |||
Сандерленд | 1 : 3 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Борнмут | 0 : 1 | Арсенал | |||
Эвертон | 0 : 1 | Саутгемптон | |||
Ливерпуль | 4 : 1 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 4 : 1 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 3 : 3 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Брайтон | 2 : 2 | Суонси Сити | |||
Бернли | 1 : 3 | Вулверхэмптон |
Тур 26 24.04.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Челси | 3 : 1 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Манчестер Сити | 2 : 0 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Арсенал | 2 : 1 | Сток Сити | |||
Саутгемптон | 1 : 1 | Сандерленд | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 2 : 2 | Борнмут | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 0 : 2 | Эвертон | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 0 : 5 | Ливерпуль | |||
Суонси Сити | 0 : 2 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 1 : 3 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Бернли | 1 : 4 | Брайтон |
Тур 27 05.05.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 1 : 4 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Челси | 2 : 3 | Арсенал | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 0 : 0 | Саутгемптон | |||
Сток Сити | 3 : 4 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Сандерленд | 2 : 4 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Борнмут | 2 : 1 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Эвертон | 3 : 1 | Суонси Сити | |||
Ливерпуль | 2 : 1 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 5 : 2 | Бернли | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 3 | Брайтон |
Тур 28 08.05.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Арсенал | 3 : 0 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Саутгемптон | 1 : 2 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 1 : 3 | Челси | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 1 : 0 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 0 : 2 | Сток Сити | |||
Суонси Сити | 2 : 1 | Сандерленд | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 2 : 1 | Борнмут | |||
Бернли | 1 : 2 | Эвертон | |||
Брайтон | 1 : 5 | Ливерпуль | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Тур 29 12.05.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 1 : 2 | Саутгемптон | |||
Арсенал | 3 : 0 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Манчестер Сити | 1 : 1 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Челси | 3 : 2 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 2 : 1 | Суонси Сити | |||
Сток Сити | 1 : 3 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Сандерленд | 0 : 0 | Бернли | |||
Борнмут | 2 : 1 | Брайтон | |||
Эвертон | 2 : 0 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Ливерпуль | 3 : 0 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Тур 30 19.05.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 2 : 2 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 3 : 1 | Саутгемптон | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 2 : 4 | Арсенал | |||
Суонси Сити | 1 : 2 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 2 : 2 | Челси | |||
Бернли | 1 : 2 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Брайтон | 1 : 0 | Сток Сити | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 2 : 1 | Сандерленд | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 1 : 1 | Борнмут | |||
Ливерпуль | 2 : 1 | Эвертон |
Тур 31 22.05.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 0 : 0 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 2 : 0 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Саутгемптон | 2 : 0 | Суонси Сити | |||
Арсенал | 2 : 2 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Манчестер Сити | 2 : 1 | Бернли | |||
Челси | 2 : 3 | Брайтон | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 3 : 3 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Сток Сити | 2 : 4 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Сандерленд | 0 : 2 | Ливерпуль | |||
Борнмут | 0 : 2 | Эвертон |
Тур 32 26.05.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ноттингем Форест | 3 : 1 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Суонси Сити | 1 : 2 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 3 : 1 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Бернли | 3 : 2 | Саутгемптон | |||
Брайтон | 3 : 3 | Арсенал | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 1 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 2 : 2 | Челси | |||
Ливерпуль | 3 : 3 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Эвертон | 2 : 0 | Сток Сити | |||
Борнмут | 1 : 2 | Сандерленд |
Тур 33 29.05.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 2 : 2 | Суонси Сити | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 1 : 3 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 3 : 0 | Бернли | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 4 : 0 | Брайтон | |||
Саутгемптон | 0 : 1 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Арсенал | 4 : 0 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Манчестер Сити | 1 : 2 | Ливерпуль | |||
Челси | 1 : 2 | Эвертон | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Борнмут | |||
Сток Сити | 1 : 2 | Сандерленд |
Тур 34 02.06.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вулверхэмптон | 4 : 0 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Бернли | 1 : 1 | Суонси Сити | |||
Брайтон | 2 : 4 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 1 : 4 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 0 : 2 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Ливерпуль | 5 : 0 | Саутгемптон | |||
Эвертон | 0 : 3 | Арсенал | |||
Борнмут | 0 : 0 | Манчестер Сити | |||
Сандерленд | 2 : 5 | Челси | |||
Сток Сити | 0 : 4 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Тур 35 05.06.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 3 : 1 | Бернли | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 3 : 1 | Брайтон | |||
Суонси Сити | 0 : 2 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 3 : 1 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 0 : 2 | Ливерпуль | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 2 : 1 | Эвертон | |||
Саутгемптон | 0 : 1 | Борнмут | |||
Арсенал | 4 : 2 | Сандерленд | |||
Манчестер Сити | 1 : 0 | Сток Сити | |||
Челси | 1 : 0 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Тур 36 09.06.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Брайтон | 3 : 1 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Лидс Юнайтед | 2 : 1 | Бернли | |||
Манчестер Юнайтед | 3 : 2 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Ливерпуль | 3 : 0 | Суонси Сити | |||
Эвертон | 5 : 2 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Борнмут | 1 : 1 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Сандерленд | 2 : 2 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Сток Сити | 1 : 2 | Саутгемптон | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Арсенал | |||
Челси | 3 : 0 | Манчестер Сити |
Тур 37 12.06.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 3 : 2 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Брайтон | 0 : 4 | Манчестер Юнайтед | |||
Бернли | 0 : 4 | Ливерпуль | |||
Вулверхэмптон | 2 : 2 | Эвертон | |||
Суонси Сити | 2 : 0 | Борнмут | |||
Ноттингем Форест | 5 : 1 | Сандерленд | |||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | 1 : 2 | Сток Сити | |||
Тоттенхэм Хотспур | 2 : 0 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | |||
Саутгемптон | 0 : 4 | Челси | |||
Арсенал | 1 : 0 | Манчестер Сити |
Тур 38 16.06.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Манчестер Юнайтед | 2 : 0 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | |||
Ливерпуль | 1 : 1 | Лидс Юнайтед | |||
Эвертон | 2 : 0 | Брайтон | |||
Борнмут | 2 : 2 | Бернли | |||
Сандерленд | 1 : 3 | Вулверхэмптон | |||
Сток Сити | 2 : 1 | Суонси Сити | |||
Ньюкасл Юнайтед | 5 : 3 | Ноттингем Форест | |||
Челси | 3 : 1 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | |||
Манчестер Сити | 3 : 1 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | |||
Арсенал | 1 : 0 | Саутгемптон |