Тур 1 15.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Войводина | 4 : 0 | Земун | |||
Бачка | 1 : 2 | Чукарички | |||
Напредак | 2 : 0 | Младость | |||
Раднички Ниш | 4 : 0 | Динамо Вране | |||
Вождовац | 0 : 5 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Партизан | 4 : 0 | Радник | |||
Рад | 5 : 1 | Мачва | |||
Спартак Суботица | 1 : 2 | Пролетер |
Тур 2 18.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 1 : 1 | Пролетер | |||
Мачва | 0 : 1 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Радник | 1 : 5 | Рад | |||
Црвена Звезда | 3 : 0 | Партизан | |||
Динамо Вране | 0 : 3 | Вождовац | |||
Раднички Ниш | 5 : 0 | Младость | |||
Чукарички | 1 : 0 | Напредак | |||
Войводина | 2 : 0 | Бачка |
Тур 3 22.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бачка | 0 : 1 | Земун | |||
Напредак | 1 : 4 | Войводина | |||
Чукарички | 1 : 5 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Младость | 1 : 4 | Вождовац | |||
Партизан | 5 : 1 | Динамо Вране | |||
Рад | 2 : 1 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Спартак Суботица | 1 : 0 | Радник | |||
Пролетер | 1 : 1 | Мачва |
Тур 4 25.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 1 : 2 | Мачва | |||
Радник | 0 : 0 | Пролетер | |||
Спартак Суботица | 0 : 5 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Динамо Вране | 0 : 5 | Рад | |||
Младость | 0 : 5 | Партизан | |||
Вождовац | 0 : 1 | Чукарички | |||
Войводина | 1 : 1 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Бачка | 0 : 5 | Напредак |
Тур 5 29.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Напредак | 2 : 0 | Земун | |||
Раднички Ниш | 4 : 0 | Бачка | |||
Войводина | 3 : 1 | Вождовац | |||
Чукарички | 1 : 1 | Партизан | |||
Рад | 5 : 0 | Младость | |||
Динамо Вране | 1 : 2 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Црвена Звезда | 2 : 1 | Пролетер | |||
Мачва | 1 : 2 | Радник |
Тур 6 01.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Радник | 0 : 1 | Земун | |||
Црвена Звезда | 5 : 0 | Мачва | |||
Пролетер | 1 : 0 | Динамо Вране | |||
Младость | 1 : 1 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Чукарички | 0 : 1 | Рад | |||
Партизан | 1 : 0 | Войводина | |||
Бачка | 0 : 1 | Вождовац | |||
Напредак | 1 : 3 | Раднички Ниш |
Тур 7 05.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 1 : 5 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Вождовац | 0 : 5 | Напредак | |||
Партизан | 3 : 0 | Бачка | |||
Рад | 0 : 2 | Войводина | |||
Спартак Суботица | 0 : 5 | Чукарички | |||
Пролетер | 1 : 1 | Младость | |||
Мачва | 1 : 0 | Динамо Вране | |||
Радник | 0 : 5 | Црвена Звезда |
Тур 8 08.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Црвена Звезда | 5 : 0 | Земун | |||
Динамо Вране | 0 : 1 | Радник | |||
Младость | 1 : 0 | Мачва | |||
Чукарички | 4 : 0 | Пролетер | |||
Войводина | 6 : 0 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Бачка | 0 : 5 | Рад | |||
Напредак | 2 : 1 | Партизан | |||
Раднички Ниш | 2 : 0 | Вождовац |
Тур 9 12.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вождовац | 1 : 0 | Земун | |||
Партизан | 1 : 1 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Рад | 3 : 1 | Напредак | |||
Спартак Суботица | 1 : 2 | Бачка | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 4 | Войводина | |||
Мачва | 0 : 3 | Чукарички | |||
Младость | 0 : 3 | Радник | |||
Динамо Вране | 0 : 5 | Црвена Звезда |
Тур 10 15.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 2 : 1 | Динамо Вране | |||
Црвена Звезда | 5 : 1 | Младость | |||
Радник | 0 : 6 | Чукарички | |||
Мачва | 0 : 4 | Войводина | |||
Бачка | 1 : 0 | Пролетер | |||
Напредак | 3 : 1 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Раднички Ниш | 1 : 0 | Рад | |||
Вождовац | 0 : 3 | Партизан |
Тур 11 19.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 0 : 5 | Партизан | |||
Рад | 4 : 0 | Вождовац | |||
Спартак Суботица | 0 : 3 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 1 | Напредак | |||
Бачка | 1 : 1 | Мачва | |||
Войводина | 4 : 0 | Радник | |||
Чукарички | 0 : 6 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Динамо Вране | 2 : 1 | Младость |
Тур 12 26.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Младость | 0 : 3 | Земун | |||
Чукарички | 5 : 0 | Динамо Вране | |||
Войводина | 2 : 2 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Радник | 1 : 1 | Бачка | |||
Напредак | 3 : 0 | Мачва | |||
Раднички Ниш | 4 : 0 | Пролетер | |||
Вождовац | 1 : 0 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Партизан | 1 : 0 | Рад |
Тур 13 19.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Рад | 5 : 0 | Земун | |||
Спартак Суботица | 1 : 1 | Партизан | |||
Пролетер | 1 : 1 | Вождовац | |||
Мачва | 1 : 5 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Радник | 0 : 4 | Напредак | |||
Црвена Звезда | 5 : 0 | Бачка | |||
Динамо Вране | 1 : 2 | Войводина | |||
Младость | 0 : 5 | Чукарички |
Тур 14 22.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 0 : 3 | Чукарички | |||
Войводина | 5 : 2 | Младость | |||
Бачка | 1 : 0 | Динамо Вране | |||
Црвена Звезда | 4 : 1 | Напредак | |||
Раднички Ниш | 5 : 0 | Радник | |||
Вождовац | 3 : 1 | Мачва | |||
Партизан | 3 : 0 | Пролетер | |||
Рад | 3 : 0 | Спартак Суботица |
Тур 15 26.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 0 : 1 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 5 | Рад | |||
Мачва | 0 : 3 | Партизан | |||
Радник | 1 : 2 | Вождовац | |||
Раднички Ниш | 2 : 1 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Напредак | 4 : 0 | Динамо Вране | |||
Младость | 1 : 0 | Бачка | |||
Чукарички | 0 : 1 | Войводина |
Тур 16 29.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 1 : 5 | Войводина | |||
Чукарички | 5 : 0 | Бачка | |||
Мачва | 0 : 4 | Рад | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 1 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Радник | 0 : 5 | Партизан | |||
Црвена Звезда | 5 : 0 | Вождовац | |||
Динамо Вране | 0 : 5 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Младость | 0 : 2 | Напредак |
Тур 17 02.04.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Напредак | 1 : 1 | Чукарички | |||
Бачка | 0 : 4 | Войводина | |||
Вождовац | 0 : 1 | Динамо Вране | |||
Партизан | 2 : 4 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Рад | 5 : 0 | Радник | |||
Спартак Суботица | 2 : 0 | Мачва | |||
Младость | 1 : 3 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 1 | Земун |
Тур 18 05.04.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 1 : 2 | Бачка | |||
Войводина | 0 : 1 | Напредак | |||
Раднички Ниш | 2 : 2 | Чукарички | |||
Вождовац | 4 : 1 | Младость | |||
Динамо Вране | 0 : 5 | Партизан | |||
Црвена Звезда | 2 : 1 | Рад | |||
Радник | 0 : 1 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Мачва | 1 : 1 | Пролетер |
Тур 19 19.04.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мачва | 2 : 1 | Земун | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 1 | Радник | |||
Црвена Звезда | 4 : 0 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Рад | 4 : 1 | Динамо Вране | |||
Партизан | 5 : 0 | Младость | |||
Чукарички | 0 : 0 | Вождовац | |||
Раднички Ниш | 1 : 0 | Войводина | |||
Напредак | 4 : 0 | Бачка |
Тур 20 23.04.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 0 : 5 | Напредак | |||
Бачка | 0 : 5 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Вождовац | 0 : 0 | Войводина | |||
Партизан | 3 : 0 | Чукарички | |||
Младость | 0 : 5 | Рад | |||
Спартак Суботица | 1 : 2 | Динамо Вране | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 5 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Радник | 3 : 0 | Мачва |
Тур 21 26.04.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 0 : 0 | Радник | |||
Мачва | 1 : 6 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Динамо Вране | 1 : 1 | Пролетер | |||
Спартак Суботица | 5 : 0 | Младость | |||
Рад | 2 : 0 | Чукарички | |||
Войводина | 0 : 1 | Партизан | |||
Вождовац | 1 : 0 | Бачка | |||
Раднички Ниш | 5 : 0 | Напредак |
Тур 22 07.05.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Раднички Ниш | 5 : 0 | Земун | |||
Напредак | 2 : 1 | Вождовац | |||
Бачка | 0 : 5 | Партизан | |||
Войводина | 2 : 2 | Рад | |||
Чукарички | 2 : 1 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Младость | 0 : 2 | Пролетер | |||
Динамо Вране | 3 : 0 | Мачва | |||
Црвена Звезда | 3 : 0 | Радник |
Тур 23 14.05.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 1 : 3 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Радник | 0 : 0 | Динамо Вране | |||
Мачва | 1 : 1 | Младость | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 5 | Чукарички | |||
Спартак Суботица | 0 : 1 | Войводина | |||
Рад | 4 : 0 | Бачка | |||
Партизан | 1 : 0 | Напредак | |||
Вождовац | 0 : 5 | Раднички Ниш |
Тур 24 21.05.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 1 : 1 | Вождовац | |||
Раднички Ниш | 1 : 2 | Партизан | |||
Напредак | 1 : 0 | Рад | |||
Бачка | 0 : 4 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Войводина | 1 : 0 | Пролетер | |||
Чукарички | 5 : 0 | Мачва | |||
Радник | 2 : 2 | Младость | |||
Црвена Звезда | 5 : 0 | Динамо Вране |
Тур 25 24.05.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Динамо Вране | 1 : 2 | Земун | |||
Младость | 1 : 5 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Чукарички | 1 : 0 | Радник | |||
Войводина | 4 : 0 | Мачва | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 0 | Бачка | |||
Спартак Суботица | 0 : 1 | Напредак | |||
Рад | 2 : 2 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Партизан | 5 : 0 | Вождовац |
Тур 26 28.05.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Партизан | 5 : 0 | Земун | |||
Вождовац | 0 : 5 | Рад | |||
Раднички Ниш | 0 : 0 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Напредак | 2 : 0 | Пролетер | |||
Мачва | 1 : 1 | Бачка | |||
Радник | 0 : 5 | Войводина | |||
Црвена Звезда | 5 : 1 | Чукарички | |||
Младость | 0 : 1 | Динамо Вране |
Тур 27 04.06.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 1 : 0 | Младость | |||
Динамо Вране | 2 : 5 | Чукарички | |||
Црвена Звезда | 3 : 2 | Войводина | |||
Бачка | 2 : 0 | Радник | |||
Мачва | 1 : 4 | Напредак | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 4 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Спартак Суботица | 2 : 1 | Вождовац | |||
Рад | 2 : 2 | Партизан |
Тур 28 11.06.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Земун | 0 : 4 | Рад | |||
Партизан | 5 : 0 | Спартак Суботица | |||
Вождовац | 2 : 0 | Пролетер | |||
Раднички Ниш | 4 : 0 | Мачва | |||
Напредак | 3 : 0 | Радник | |||
Бачка | 0 : 5 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Войводина | 5 : 1 | Динамо Вране | |||
Чукарички | 4 : 0 | Младость |
Тур 29 14.06.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Чукарички | 5 : 0 | Земун | |||
Младость | 0 : 3 | Войводина | |||
Динамо Вране | 2 : 0 | Бачка | |||
Напредак | 2 : 2 | Црвена Звезда | |||
Радник | 0 : 5 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Мачва | 0 : 3 | Вождовац | |||
Пролетер | 0 : 5 | Партизан | |||
Спартак Суботица | 0 : 3 | Рад |
Тур 30 18.06.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Спартак Суботица | 0 : 1 | Земун | |||
Рад | 5 : 0 | Пролетер | |||
Партизан | 5 : 0 | Мачва | |||
Вождовац | 4 : 0 | Радник | |||
Црвена Звезда | 4 : 1 | Раднички Ниш | |||
Динамо Вране | 2 : 1 | Напредак | |||
Бачка | 2 : 1 | Младость | |||
Войводина | 2 : 0 | Чукарички |