Тур 1 25.01.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шепши | 1 : 1 | Конкордия | |||
Фарул | 0 : 3 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 2 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
Астра | 1 : 1 | Дунэря | |||
Ботошани | 0 : 2 | Политехника | |||
Университатя | 2 : 3 | Волунтари | |||
ФКСБ | 1 : 1 | Германштадт |
Тур 2 28.01.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 0 : 2 | Германштадт | |||
Волунтари | 0 : 2 | ФКСБ | |||
Политехника | 1 : 1 | Университатя | |||
Дунэря | 0 : 0 | Ботошани | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 3 : 1 | Астра | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 3 | Фарул | |||
Шепши | 2 : 1 | Динамо Бухарест |
Тур 3 01.02.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Динамо Бухарест | 3 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 4 | Шепши | |||
Астра | 0 : 0 | Фарул | |||
Ботошани | 0 : 3 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Университатя | 0 : 2 | Дунэря | |||
ФКСБ | 5 : 0 | Политехника | |||
Германштадт | 1 : 1 | Волунтари |
Тур 4 04.02.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 0 : 1 | Волунтари | |||
Политехника | 1 : 0 | Германштадт | |||
Дунэря | 0 : 2 | ФКСБ | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 2 : 3 | Университатя | |||
Фарул | 0 : 1 | Ботошани | |||
Шепши | 2 : 0 | Астра | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 5 : 1 | Газ Метан |
Тур 5 08.02.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Газ Метан | 0 : 2 | Конкордия | |||
Астра | 1 : 2 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Ботошани | 1 : 2 | Шепши | |||
Университатя | 1 : 0 | Фарул | |||
ФКСБ | 2 : 0 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Дунэря | 2 : 1 | Германштадт | |||
Волунтари | 0 : 1 | Политехника |
Тур 6 11.02.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Политехника | 1 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
Волунтари | 2 : 0 | Дунэря | |||
Германштадт | 0 : 1 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Фарул | 1 : 3 | ФКСБ | |||
Шепши | 0 : 3 | Университатя | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 3 : 1 | Ботошани | |||
Астра | 4 : 0 | Газ Метан |
Тур 7 15.02.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 0 : 0 | Астра | |||
Ботошани | 2 : 1 | Газ Метан | |||
Университатя | 1 : 1 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
ФКСБ | 1 : 0 | Шепши | |||
Германштадт | 0 : 0 | Фарул | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 3 : 1 | Волунтари | |||
Дунэря | 2 : 0 | Политехника |
Тур 8 18.02.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 1 : 0 | Дунэря | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 3 : 1 | Политехника | |||
Фарул | 1 : 0 | Волунтари | |||
Шепши | 1 : 1 | Германштадт | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 1 : 1 | ФКСБ | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 3 | Университатя | |||
Астра | 5 : 1 | Ботошани |
Тур 9 22.02.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ботошани | 1 : 2 | Конкордия | |||
Университатя | 1 : 0 | Астра | |||
ФКСБ | 1 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
Германштадт | 0 : 3 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Волунтари | 1 : 0 | Шепши | |||
Политехника | 2 : 0 | Фарул | |||
Дунэря | 0 : 3 | ЧФР Клуж |
Тур 10 25.02.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 0 : 2 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Фарул | 0 : 3 | Дунэря | |||
Политехника | 0 : 0 | Шепши | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 2 : 0 | Волунтари | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 3 | Германштадт | |||
Астра | 1 : 3 | ФКСБ | |||
Ботошани | 1 : 5 | Университатя |
Тур 11 29.02.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Университатя | 1 : 1 | Конкордия | |||
ФКСБ | 3 : 1 | Ботошани | |||
Германштадт | 1 : 0 | Астра | |||
Волунтари | 1 : 1 | Газ Метан | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 0 : 2 | Политехника | |||
Шепши | 0 : 2 | Дунэря | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 2 : 0 | Фарул |
Тур 12 03.03.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 0 : 1 | Фарул | |||
Шепши | 2 : 2 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Дунэря | 1 : 4 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 3 | Политехника | |||
Астра | 1 : 1 | Волунтари | |||
Ботошани | 1 : 1 | Германштадт | |||
Университатя | 0 : 2 | ФКСБ |
Тур 13 07.03.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ФКСБ | 4 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
Германштадт | 1 : 3 | Университатя | |||
Волунтари | 1 : 1 | Ботошани | |||
Политехника | 3 : 0 | Астра | |||
Дунэря | 2 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 3 : 2 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Фарул | 2 : 0 | Шепши |
Тур 14 10.03.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 1 : 3 | Шепши | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 1 : 0 | Фарул | |||
Газ Метан | 1 : 4 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Дунэря | 1 : 3 | Астра | |||
Политехника | 1 : 1 | Ботошани | |||
Волунтари | 0 : 0 | Университатя | |||
Германштадт | 2 : 3 | ФКСБ |
Тур 15 14.03.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Германштадт | 1 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
ФКСБ | 3 : 0 | Волунтари | |||
Университатя | 0 : 2 | Политехника | |||
Ботошани | 1 : 2 | Дунэря | |||
Астра | 1 : 3 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Фарул | 3 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 2 : 1 | Шепши |
Тур 16 17.03.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 1 : 2 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Шепши | 3 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
Фарул | 2 : 0 | Астра | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 3 : 0 | Ботошани | |||
Дунэря | 1 : 3 | Университатя | |||
Политехника | 0 : 4 | ФКСБ | |||
Волунтари | 1 : 1 | Германштадт |
Тур 17 21.03.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Волунтари | 1 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
Германштадт | 0 : 1 | Политехника | |||
ФКСБ | 2 : 0 | Дунэря | |||
Университатя | 0 : 1 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Ботошани | 1 : 2 | Фарул | |||
Астра | 1 : 2 | Шепши | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 3 | Динамо Бухарест |
Тур 18 24.03.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 2 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 4 : 1 | Астра | |||
Шепши | 3 : 2 | Ботошани | |||
Фарул | 1 : 2 | Университатя | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 0 : 0 | ФКСБ | |||
Германштадт | 2 : 1 | Дунэря | |||
Политехника | 1 : 2 | Волунтари |
Тур 19 28.03.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 0 : 1 | Политехника | |||
Дунэря | 1 : 2 | Волунтари | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 1 : 1 | Германштадт | |||
ФКСБ | 2 : 1 | Фарул | |||
Университатя | 1 : 2 | Шепши | |||
Ботошани | 1 : 2 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 1 | Астра |
Тур 20 31.03.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Астра | 1 : 1 | Конкордия | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 2 | Ботошани | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 0 : 0 | Университатя | |||
Шепши | 0 : 2 | ФКСБ | |||
Фарул | 1 : 1 | Германштадт | |||
Волунтари | 0 : 1 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Политехника | 2 : 0 | Дунэря |
Тур 21 04.04.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дунэря | 0 : 1 | Конкордия | |||
Политехника | 0 : 2 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Волунтари | 2 : 2 | Фарул | |||
Германштадт | 2 : 1 | Шепши | |||
ФКСБ | 1 : 0 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Университатя | 3 : 1 | Газ Метан | |||
Ботошани | 0 : 3 | Астра |
Тур 22 07.04.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 0 : 1 | Ботошани | |||
Астра | 1 : 2 | Университатя | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 2 | ФКСБ | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 2 : 2 | Германштадт | |||
Шепши | 0 : 3 | Волунтари | |||
Фарул | 0 : 1 | Политехника | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 3 : 0 | Дунэря |
Тур 23 21.04.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЧФР Клуж | 3 : 1 | Конкордия | |||
Дунэря | 1 : 2 | Фарул | |||
Шепши | 2 : 1 | Политехника | |||
Волунтари | 0 : 0 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Германштадт | 3 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
ФКСБ | 5 : 1 | Астра | |||
Университатя | 2 : 0 | Ботошани |
Тур 24 25.04.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 0 : 2 | Университатя | |||
Ботошани | 0 : 2 | ФКСБ | |||
Астра | 1 : 2 | Германштадт | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 3 | Волунтари | |||
Политехника | 1 : 2 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Дунэря | 0 : 3 | Шепши | |||
Фарул | 1 : 1 | ЧФР Клуж |
Тур 25 28.04.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Фарул | 2 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 1 : 2 | Шепши | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 4 : 0 | Дунэря | |||
Политехника | 1 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
Волунтари | 1 : 2 | Астра | |||
Германштадт | 0 : 0 | Ботошани | |||
ФКСБ | 1 : 0 | Университатя |
Тур 26 02.05.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 1 : 0 | ФКСБ | |||
Университатя | 2 : 0 | Германштадт | |||
Ботошани | 1 : 1 | Волунтари | |||
Астра | 2 : 1 | Политехника | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 0 | Дунэря | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 1 : 1 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Шепши | 0 : 2 | Фарул |
Тур 27 05.05.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шепши | 0 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
Фарул | 1 : 3 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 4 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
Астра | 1 : 1 | Дунэря | |||
Ботошани | 0 : 0 | Политехника | |||
Университатя | 2 : 0 | Волунтари | |||
ФКСБ | 2 : 0 | Германштадт |
Тур 28 09.05.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 0 : 2 | Германштадт | |||
Волунтари | 0 : 3 | ФКСБ | |||
Политехника | 1 : 0 | Университатя | |||
Дунэря | 2 : 1 | Ботошани | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 2 : 0 | Астра | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 2 | Фарул | |||
Шепши | 1 : 2 | Динамо Бухарест |
Тур 29 12.05.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Динамо Бухарест | 2 : 1 | Конкордия | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 2 | Шепши | |||
Астра | 1 : 2 | Фарул | |||
Ботошани | 1 : 2 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Университатя | 5 : 0 | Дунэря | |||
ФКСБ | 3 : 0 | Политехника | |||
Германштадт | 1 : 0 | Волунтари |
Тур 30 16.05.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 1 : 2 | Волунтари | |||
Политехника | 0 : 0 | Германштадт | |||
Дунэря | 0 : 2 | ФКСБ | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 2 : 1 | Университатя | |||
Фарул | 2 : 1 | Ботошани | |||
Шепши | 1 : 2 | Астра | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 3 : 0 | Газ Метан |
Тур 31 19.05.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Газ Метан | 0 : 2 | Конкордия | |||
Астра | 2 : 2 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Ботошани | 1 : 0 | Шепши | |||
Университатя | 1 : 1 | Фарул | |||
ФКСБ | 1 : 0 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Дунэря | 0 : 1 | Германштадт | |||
Волунтари | 0 : 1 | Политехника |
Тур 32 26.05.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Политехника | 1 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
Волунтари | 3 : 1 | Дунэря | |||
Германштадт | 0 : 2 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Фарул | 0 : 1 | ФКСБ | |||
Шепши | 0 : 4 | Университатя | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 2 : 0 | Ботошани | |||
Астра | 2 : 0 | Газ Метан |
Тур 33 30.05.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 0 : 2 | Астра | |||
Ботошани | 4 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
Университатя | 2 : 1 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
ФКСБ | 1 : 0 | Шепши | |||
Германштадт | 0 : 2 | Фарул | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 1 : 2 | Волунтари | |||
Дунэря | 0 : 2 | Политехника |
Тур 34 02.06.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 1 : 0 | Дунэря | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 1 : 1 | Политехника | |||
Фарул | 2 : 1 | Волунтари | |||
Шепши | 1 : 1 | Германштадт | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 0 : 0 | ФКСБ | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 4 | Университатя | |||
Астра | 0 : 2 | Ботошани |
Тур 35 09.06.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ботошани | 2 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
Университатя | 2 : 0 | Астра | |||
ФКСБ | 4 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
Германштадт | 1 : 1 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Волунтари | 1 : 1 | Шепши | |||
Политехника | 0 : 1 | Фарул | |||
Дунэря | 0 : 5 | ЧФР Клуж |
Тур 36 13.06.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 2 : 3 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Фарул | 1 : 0 | Дунэря | |||
Политехника | 1 : 0 | Шепши | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 4 : 0 | Волунтари | |||
Газ Метан | 0 : 1 | Германштадт | |||
Астра | 1 : 2 | ФКСБ | |||
Ботошани | 0 : 0 | Университатя |
Тур 37 16.06.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Университатя | 2 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
ФКСБ | 1 : 0 | Ботошани | |||
Германштадт | 1 : 2 | Астра | |||
Волунтари | 2 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
Динамо Бухарест | 1 : 0 | Политехника | |||
Шепши | 0 : 0 | Дунэря | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 0 : 1 | Фарул |
Тур 38 23.06.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Конкордия | 1 : 2 | Фарул | |||
Шепши | 0 : 1 | ЧФР Клуж | |||
Дунэря | 0 : 4 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Газ Метан | 2 : 2 | Политехника | |||
Астра | 0 : 0 | Волунтари | |||
Ботошани | 0 : 1 | Германштадт | |||
Университатя | 0 : 1 | ФКСБ |
Тур 39 27.06.2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ФКСБ | 1 : 0 | Конкордия | |||
Германштадт | 0 : 2 | Университатя | |||
Волунтари | 0 : 0 | Ботошани | |||
Политехника | 1 : 2 | Астра | |||
Дунэря | 1 : 0 | Газ Метан | |||
ЧФР Клуж | 0 : 0 | Динамо Бухарест | |||
Фарул | 4 : 0 | Шепши |